Joe Jonas Hollywood Singer Profile-Pictures

Birth Name: Joseph Adam Jonas
Birth Date: August 15, 1989
Birth Place: Casa Grande, Arizona, USA
Height: 5' 10
Nationality: American
Profession: musician
Relationship: Camilla Belle (actress; born on October 2, 1986; dated 2008 - July 2009), AJ Michalka (actress, singer; born on April 10, 1991; dated in 2006), Taylor Swift (country singer; born on December 13, 1989; dated in 2008)
Father: Paul Kevin Jonas Sr. (was a former pastor)
Mother: Denise Jonas
Brother: Franklin Nathaniel Jonas (aka. Frankie Jonas; born on September 28, 2000), Nicholas Jerry Jonas (aka. Nick Jonas; born on September 16, 1992), Paul Kevin Jonas II (aka. Kevin Jonas; born on November 5, 1987)
Claim to fame: the lead vocal for the pop rock band the Jonas Brothers
 Joe Jonas
 Joe Jonas
 Joe Jonas
 Joe Jonas
 Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas